Kim Yatribi
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Feb 06, 2019 VALDOSTA STATE
3
Birte Langestein Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Feb 08, 2019 BRENAU
3
Juana Zambrano Won 3-6, 6-3, 10-6
-/-
% Feb 10, 2019 vs #8 Nova Southeastern
3
Daniela Obando Lost 1-6, 4-6
-/-
% Feb 15, 2019 vs #19 Queens University of Charlotte
3
Isabel Fornies Lost 2-6, 6-2, 1-6
-/-
% Mar 02, 2019 LINCOLN MEMORIAL
3
Julia Valls (-/15) Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
%* Mar 04, 2019 AUGUSTA
3
Merye Gobernate Won 6-4, 6-0
-/-
%* Mar 08, 2019 LANDER
3
Nelli Lius Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
Mar 12, 2019 CONCORD
1
Brook King Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
%* 03/16/19 at Young Harris
3
Carol Quevedo Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Mar 19, 2019 vs #17 Northeastern State
3
Kristela Vidnere Won 6-2, 6-4
-/-
Mar 20, 2019 at #8 West Florida
3
Jennifer Rink Lost 1-6, 2-6
-/-
%* Mar 24, 2019 FRANCIS MARION UNIVERSITY
3
Elisa Lang Won 6-4, 6-2
-/-
3/28/2019 at Newberry
3
Lucy Spice Won 6-2, 6-1
-/-
%* Mar 30, 2019 GEORGIA SOUTHWESTERN
3
Sophia Winters Won 6-2, 6-0
-/-
* Mar 31, 2019 vs #9 Columbus State
3
Candice Paya (-/10) Lost 0-6, 3-6
-/-
% Apr 03, 2019 at Clark Atlanta
3
Madison Majors Won 6-0, 4-0, retired
-/-
%* 4/4/2019 at #41 USC Aiken
3
Teresa Franco Dias Won 6-2, 6-3
-/-
%* 04/07/19 at #25 Flagler
3
Anika Nissen Lost 0-6, 4-6
-/-
%* 4/10/2019 at #11 University of North Georgia
3
Holly Bennett Lost 2-6, 4-6
-/-
~ Apr 20, 2019 vs #36 USC Aiken
3
Teresa Franco Dias - 5-7, 6-4, 2-3, unfinished
-/-
~ Apr 20, 2019 vs #4 Columbus State University
3
Candice Paya Lost 2-6, 0-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Feb 06, 2019 VALDOSTA STATE
3
Birte Langestein / Amelia Cornwall Won 6-1 / Emma Fleming
-/-
Feb 08, 2019 BRENAU
3
Kirsten Dickins / Valentine Pabon Won 6-1 / Emma Fleming
-/-
% Feb 10, 2019 vs #8 Nova Southeastern
3
Diane Follin-Arbelet / Isabella Lowrey Lost 1-6 / Emma Fleming
-/-
% Feb 15, 2019 vs #19 Queens University of Charlotte
3
Viktorija Veselinova / Hannah Lehfeldt - unfinished / Emma Fleming
-/-
% Mar 02, 2019 LINCOLN MEMORIAL
2
Julia Loos / Julia Valls Lost 5-7 / Emilia Richter
-/-
%* Mar 04, 2019 AUGUSTA
2
Merye Gobernate / Ana Faria Lost 4-6 / Emilia Richter
-/-
%* Mar 08, 2019 LANDER
2
Lucia Ric / Manasi Ramadani Won 6-0 / Emilia Richter
-/-
%* 03/16/19 at Young Harris
2
Carol Quevedo / Milica Dabic Won 6-0 / Emilia Richter
-/-
Mar 19, 2019 vs #17 Northeastern State
2
Kristela Vidnere / Karla Tomaic Lost 4-6 / Emilia Richter
-/-
Mar 20, 2019 at #8 West Florida
2
Jennifer Rink / Diana Vlad Lost 0-6 / Emilia Richter
-/-
%* Mar 24, 2019 FRANCIS MARION UNIVERSITY
2
Lesshika Vala / Magan Head Lost 2-6 / Emilia Richter
-/-
3/28/2019 at Newberry
3
Amy Griffiths / Madison Conwell Won 6-4 / Paula Garriga
-/-
%* Mar 30, 2019 GEORGIA SOUTHWESTERN
3
Kendall Crew / Charli Allen Won 6-2 / Paula Garriga
-/-
* Mar 31, 2019 vs #9 Columbus State
3
Noa Davico / Clara Audap Lost 2-6 / Paula Garriga
-/-
% Apr 03, 2019 at Clark Atlanta
3
Vanessa Eusebio / Madison Majors Won 6-4 / Paula Garriga
-/-
%* 4/4/2019 at #41 USC Aiken
3
Karina Blas / Edith Croda Won 6-2 / Paula Garriga
-/-
%* 04/07/19 at #25 Flagler
3
Paloma Martinez / Felicitas Runkel Lost 0-6 / Paula Garriga
-/-
%* 4/10/2019 at #11 University of North Georgia
3
Cibeles Zuddy / Lexa Loden Won 6-2 / Paula Garriga
-/-
~ Apr 20, 2019 vs #36 USC Aiken
3
Edith Croda / Karina Blas - 3-5, unfinished / Paula Garriga
-/-
~ Apr 20, 2019 vs #4 Columbus State University
3
Natalia Kattah Paz / Candice Paya (41/-) Lost 1-6 / Paula Garriga
-/-

Schedule legend

Generated on 4/22/2019